Monday Wednesday Friday Classes |
Room |
M08 |
M09 |
M10 |
M11 |
M12 |
M13 |
M14 |
M15 |
M16 |
A-101 |
|
SC 101 Health Science Gonzales |
SC 101 Health Science Gonzales |
SC 130 Physical Science Abellera |
SC 130 Physical Science Abellera |
|
MR 201 Aquaculture Edward |
MR 210 Marine Ecology Edward |
MR 252 Fisheries Extension Edward |
A-102 |
|
SC 120 Biology Buden |
SC 120 Biology Buden |
|
SC 210 Conservation Science Bourgoin |
MR 240 Oceanography Bourgoin |
SC 101 Health Science Gonzales |
SC 101 Health Science Gonzales |
HCOP Gonzales |
A-103 |
|
SC 230 Chemistry Dema/A |
MR 250 Fish Biol & Mgmnt Bourgoin |
|
SC 180 Microbiology Dema/M |
SC 122b Anatomy & Phys II Dema/M |
|
|
|
A-204 |
|
MS 150 Statistics Lee Ling |
MS 150 Statistics Lee Ling |
MS 152 Calculus Gearhart |
MS 100 College Alg Dema/A |
MS 100 College Alg Dema/A |
MS 101 Alg and Trig. Gearhart |
MS 100 College Alg Gearhart |
MS 100 College Alg Gearhart |
B-201 |
|
MS 095 lamda PreAlgebra Longanecker |
MS 098 mu Transition to Alg Longanecker |
MS 095 omicron PreAlgebra Verg-in/Y |
MS 098 nu Transition to Alg Longanecker |
MS 095 epsilon PreAlgebra Staff |
MS 095 phi PreAlgebra Staff |
MS 090 gamma Conceptual Math Staff |
|
B-205 |
|
MS 090 alpha Conceptual Math Verg-in/R |
MS 090 beta Conceptual Math Verg-in/R |
MS 098 chi Transition to Alg Verg-in/R |
|
|
|
|
|
Tuesday Thursday courses |
Room |
T08 08:00 |
T09 09:30 |
T11 11:00 |
T12 12:30 |
T14 14:00 |
T15 15:30 |
A-101 Tues |
SC 130L Physical Science Lab Abellera |
SC 130L Physical Science Lab Abellera |
SC 130L Physical Science Lab Abellera |
A-102 Tues |
SC 120L Biology Lab Buden |
SC 120L Biology Lab Buden |
SC 120L Biology Lab Buden |
A-103 Tues |
SC 230L Chem lab Dema/A |
SC 230L Chem lab Dema/A |
|
SC/SS 115 Ethnobotany Lee Ling |
A-101 Thurs |
|
|
MR 201 lab Aquaculture Edward |
A-102 Thurs |
MR 240L Oceanography lab Bourgoin |
|
|
SC/SS 115 Ethnobotany Lee Ling |
A-103 Thurs |
SC 122bL A & P II Lab Dema/M |
SC 180L Microbio Lab Dema/M |
SC 180L Microbio Lab Dema/M |
A-204 |
Student Access Open Computer Lab |
B-201 |
MS 095L lambda PreAlgebra Lab Longanecker |
MS 098L mu Trans to Alg Lab Longanecker |
MS 095L omicron PreAlgebra Verg-in/Y |
MS 098L nu Trans to Alg Lab Longanecker |
MS/ED 110 Math for Teachers Verg-in/Y |
MS/ED 110 Math for Teachers Verg-in/Y |
B-205 |
MS 090L alpha Dev Math Lab Verg-in/R |
MS 090L beta Dev Math Lab Verg-in/R |
MS 098L chi Transition to Alg Verg-in/R |
MS 095L epsilon PreAlgebra Lab Staff |
MS 095L phi PreAlgebra Staff |
MS 090L gamma Conceptual math lab Staff |
FSMCFSC |
|
PE 101j Joggling Lee Ling |
|
|
|
|